Uitslagen LochemTrail 2013

LochemTrail 2013

 

Plaats SN Naam Adres Afstand Categorie Prestatie

1 46 Erik Sanders  Dieren 31km M 2:00:10

2 93 Jorik Huizinga  Doetinchem 31km M 2:10:45

3 162 Fred Reitsma  M 2:12:30

4 157 Klaus Schluter Vreden 31km M 2:16:20

5 106 Bernard Hilferink  Zelhem 31km M 2:16:52

6 128 Rick Driessen  Amsterdam 31km M 2:18:53

7 98 Frank Wiebes  Enschede 31km M 2:21:50

8 129 Michel Besseling  Amersfoort 31km M 2:22:29

9 159 Michel v/d Heide Goor 31km M 2:22:32

10 32 Bas van Zijp  Leiden 31km M 2:22:41

11 155 Stefan Wielers Vreden 31km M 2:23:17

12 48 Adriaan van den Eelaart Gorssel 31km M 2:23:59

13 102 Stephan van Eijk  Waddinxveen 31km M 2:25:11

14 54 Pascal Schepers  Doetinchem 31km M 2:25:11

15 75 Sander Pluim Zwolle 31km M 2:25:31

16 103 Jan Wevers  Aalten 31km M 2:26:05

17 33 Steef Karthaus  Rijnsburg 31km M 2:27:06

18 126 Laurens van Waardenburg  Rheden 31km M 2:27:08

19 111 Denis Woeltjes  Aalten 31km M 2:27:33

20 11 Michiel van der Blij  Nieuw-Vennep 31km M 2:28:07

21 6 Kaj Derks Nijmegen 31km M 2:28:57

22 41 Roel Reuser  Nijmegen 31km M 2:29:20

23 153 René Bos  Hengelo Ov 31km M 2:29:26

24 28 Gerben Kroes  Blijham 31km M 2:30:42

25 89 Cor van Emmerik  Epe 31km M 2:31:15

26 96 Jochem Boschloo  Lochem 31km M 2:31:25

27 123 Jacquie Gough  Venlo 31km V 2:33:22

28 45 Martijn van der Ent Leidsendam 31km M 2:35:28

29 87 René Goorman  Laren Gld 31km M 2:36:50

30 124 Frank Houben  Venlo 31km M 2:36:57

31 115 Marc Jansz  Almere 31km M 2:37:09

32 100 Ronald Verstappen  Deventer 31km M 2:37:16

33 56 Niels Roseboom  Duiven 31km M 2:37:37

34 151 Raymond Vleghert  Zevenaar 31km M 2:37:53

35 61 Stef van der Zee  Eefde 31km M 2:38:12

36 105 Grada Boschker  Zelhem 31km V 2:38:29

37 154 Bernd Liesbrock Vreden 31km M 2:38:35

38 38 Antoine Meulebeek  Pannerden 31km M 2:39:48

39 34 Arnold Bredewolt  Veessen 31km M 2:40:04

40 148 Taco Jongman Sint Jansklooster 31km M 2:40:31

41 144 Dorothé Vrieze  Zelhem 31km V 2:40:36

42 9 Edwin Castelein  Velp Gld 31km M 2:41:52

43 47 Wouter Ribbink  Dieren 31km M 2:42:16

44 66 Jaap vd Berg  Soest 31km M 2:42:34

45 65 Herman Hassing  Enschede 31km M 2:42:35

46 76 Henk Bruggeman  Zevenaar 31km M 2:42:45

47 118 Wander te Boekhorst Gaanderen 31km M 2:43:06

48 52 Jan Fokke Oosterhof  Nijmegen 31km M 2:43:29

49 35 Bertho ter Avest  Hoge Hexel 31km M 2:44:01

50 60 Mark van 't Hof  Nijmegen 31km M 2:44:52

51 143 Hermi van Egteren  Zelhem 31km M 2:45:00

52 4 Gea Siekmans  Enschede 31km V 2:45:30

53 37 Andre Meuleman  Epe 31km M 2:45:37

54 80 Erwin Oldenburg  Arnhem 31km M 2:46:20

55 71 Nancy de Vries  Dieren 31km V 2:46:20

56 5 Jan van der Meulen  Enschede 31km M 2:46:46

57 50 EJ Kasteel  Epe 31km M 2:47:40

58 23 Aad Terwiel  Schiedam 31km M 2:47:42

59 95 Peter Dijkhuis  Steggerda 31km M 2:47:46

60 108 Mark van Rijswick  Apeldoorn 31km M 2:48:26

61 90 Jeroen Brummelman  Hengelo Gld 31km M 2:48:30

62 82 Frans van Huizen  Velp Gld 31km M 2:48:45

63 70 Cordien Schreurs  Rheden 31km V 2:48:45

64 104 Christian Reinders  Groenlo 31km M 2:49:24

65 133 Monique van der Aa  Den Dungen 31km V 2:49:35

66 13 Richard Dodde  Rosmalen 31km M 2:49:35

67 101 Wim Brinkman Aalten 31km M 2:49:56

68 141 Nicollette Ibink  Hengelo Gld 31km V 2:50:20

69 121 Gerrit te Lindert Aalten 31km M 2:50:32

70 135 Hans Sielias  Dinxperlo 31km M 2:50:38

71 127 Thierry van Groen  Gorredijk 31km M 2:51:28

72 29 Wijnand Jager  Alde Leie 31km M 2:51:57

73 62 Bob Leuvelink  Hengelo Ov 31km M 2:52:23

74 36 Cees van Reemst  Enschede 31km M 2:52:26

75 122 Jos Wilmer  Venlo 31km M 2:54:02

76 120 Richard van Heeckeren  Venlo 31km M 2:54:03

77 119 Emiel Huizinga  Almen 31km M 2:54:53

78 99 Peter Brouwer Enschede 31km M 2:55:27

79 138 Andre Besseling  Leusden 31km M 2:55:40

80 142 Aukje van Egteren  Zelhem 31km V 2:55:54

81 117 Herman Geritz  Midlum 31km M 2:56:44

82 139 Jeroen Jongeleen  Rotterdam 31km M 2:57:03

83 63 Wim van der Linden Arnhem 31Km M 2:56:09

84 145 Stella Petric  Tuk 31km V 2:57:13

85 137 Cor Mandigers  Eindhoven 31km M 2:57:14

86 1 Ronald Tertoolen  Vlaardingen 31km M 2:57:48

87 12 Jacolien Schreuder Haarlem 31km V 3:00:45

88 24 Joop Terwiel  Schiedam 31km M 3:00:45

89 3 Marieke Prinsen  Aalten 31km V 3:00:56

90 110 Roy Prins  Harderwijk 31km M 3:01:39

91 64 Geert-Jan Derks  Grave 31km M 3:01:44

92 40 Jan Vullings  Arnhem 31km M 3:01:51

93 72 Bas Oldenburg  Barchem 31km M 3:01:57

94 170 Julia Romanova 31km V 3:03:09

95 152 Marcel Monnink  Zwolle 31km M 3:03:48

96 112 Bernadette Schuurman  Winschoten 31km V 3:04:35

97 114 Agnes Bannink  Barchem 31km V 3:05:11

98 20 Hans Hevink  Enschede 31km M 3:05:42

99 158 Gerard van der Velden  Wehl 31km M 3:06:49

100 150 Vincent Dobbe  NOE 376 Voorburg 31km M 3:07:24

101 73 Berber Akkerman  Wommels 31km V 3:07:29

102 79 Reinhard van Dijk  IJsselmuiden 31km M 3:07:29

103 43 Hans van der Lugt Harderwijk 31km M 3:07:35

104 97 Richard Mast  Enschede 31km M 3:07:36

105 88 Annemieke pappot  Zwolle 31km V 3:07:54

106 55 Marc Huls  Nijmegen 31km M 3:08:56

107 149 Marjolijn Steffens  Houten 31km V 3:09:44

108 83 Marcel van Oeveren  Goor 31km M 3:13:14

109 146 Rianne Vossers  Enschede 31km V 3:13:22

110 94 Eddy van Essen  Hengelo Ov 31km M 3:13:25

111 109 Femke Bos  Almelo 31km V 3:13:25

112 17 Robert Engel  Duiven 31km M 3:14:38

113 81 Noël Peeters  Raalte 31km M 3:14:59

114 31 Jeroen Jonker  Noordwijk Zh 31km M 3:15:02

115 125 Harry van den Berg  Geesteren Gld 31km M 3:19:40

116 130 Raymond Schloss  Amstelveen 31km M 3:20:24

117 2 Rik Delsing   Lichtenvoorde 31km M 3:22:55

118 15 Gerben Obbink Lichtenvoorde 31km M 3:22:55

119 30 Marinka Peeters  Noordwijk Zh 31km V 3:39:03

120 18 Fred Verheul  Rheden 31km M 3:46:16

121 22 Arjen van Ettinger  Berkenwoude 31km M 3:47:14

122 58 Petra Groenewegen – Sint-Maartensdijk 31km V 3:59:50